Главная / Матчи / Чемпионат России

Результаты

1 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
27.09.2016 Югра-Самотлор Газпром-Югра 3:0 25:20, 25:14, 25:22
27.09.2016 Нефтяник Локомотив Н 1:3 22:25, 25:17, 20:25, 23:25
27.09.2016 Енисей Динамо-ЛО 2:3 25:17, 18:25, 28:30, 25:17, 11:15
27.09.2016 Факел Урал 2:3 23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:15, 13:15
27.09.2016 НОВА Белогорье 3:2 25:22, 25:22, 14:25, 22:25, 15:10
27.09.2016 Динамо Кр Кузбасс 1:3 23:25, 25:22, 19:25, 19:25
27.09.2016 Зенит Динамо 3:0 25:14, 25:18, 25:15

2 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
30.09.2016 Урал Зенит 0:3 9:25, 21:25, 16:25
30.09.2016 Енисей Югра-Самотлор 2:3 26:24, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25, 13:15
30.09.2016 НОВА Газпром-Югра 0:3 24:26, 23:25, 16:25
30.09.2016 Динамо-ЛО Локомотив Н 0:3 22:25, 21:25, 19:25
30.09.2016 Факел Белогорье 3:2 19:25, 26:24, 26:24, 21:25, 15:11
30.09.2016 Динамо Кр Нефтяник 0:3 22:25, 23:25, 20:25
30.09.2016 Кузбасс Динамо 3:1 25:19; 23:25; 25:19; 29:27

3 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
03.10.2016 Урал Югра-Самотлор 3:1 30:28, 25:21, 18:25, 27:25
03.10.2016 Динамо Кр Газпром-Югра 1:3 25:19, 23:25, 20:25, 17:25
03.10.2016 Енисей Локомотив Н 2:3 15:25, 28:26, 22:25, 25:22, 11:15
03.10.2016 Факел Динамо-ЛО 3:1 25:17, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21
03.10.2016 Кузбасс Белогорье 1:3 29:27, 24:26, 29:31, 15:25
03.10.2016 Зенит Нефтяник 3:0 25:17, 25:9, 25:17
03.10.2016 НОВА Динамо 1:3 22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25

4 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
12.10.2016 Зенит Белогорье 3:1 25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 25:17
16.10.2016 Нефтяник Урал 1:3 22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 12:25
16.10.2016 Югра-Самотлор Динамо Кр 3:1 24:26, 25:20, 25:23, 25:17
16.10.2016 Газпром-Югра Енисей 1:3 27:29, 18:25, 25:23, 23:25
16.10.2016 Локомотив Н НОВА 3:1 25:16, 25:23, 19:25, 25:19
16.10.2016 Кузбасс Факел 3:1 23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 27:25
17.10.2016 Динамо-ЛО Динамо 0:3 21:25, 22:25, 19:25

5 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
22.10.2016 Нефтяник Югра-Самотлор 1:3 25:19, 18:25, 23:25, 18:25
22.10.2016 Урал Локомотив Н 2:3 15:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:20, 13:15
22.10.2016 НОВА Кузбасс 3:0 25:20, 25:23, 25:23
22.10.2016 Енисей Факел 2:3 25:18, 23:25, 37:35, 23:25, 10:15
22.10.2016 Динамо Кр Динамо 2:3 26:24, 21:25, 25:21, 30:32, 11:15
26.10.2016 Динамо-ЛО Белогорье 1:3 25:22, 14:25, 22:25, 16:25
09.11.2016 Зенит Газпром-Югра 3:2 25:18, 24:26, 26:28, 25:22, 15:13

6 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
28.10.2016 Енисей Динамо 1:3 25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 21:25
29.10.2016 Югра-Самотлор Зенит 1:3 22:25, 37:35, 16:25, 19:25
29.10.2016 Газпром-Югра Урал 3:2 25:21, 29:31, 25:14, 23:25, 16:14
29.10.2016 Локомотив Н Динамо Кр 3:0 32:30, 25:16, 25:17
29.10.2016 Кузбасс Динамо-ЛО 3:0 25:21, 25:15, 25:22
29.10.2016 Нефтяник Белогорье 0:3 23:25, 16:25, 18:25
02.11.2016 Факел НОВА 3:0 25:22, 25:17, 25:20

7 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
05.11.2016 Газпром-Югра Нефтяник 3:2 25:17, 25:19, 18:25, 21:25, 15:10
05.11.2016 Локомотив Н Зенит 0:3 20:25, 20:25, 20:25
05.11.2016 Факел Динамо Кр 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:20
05.11.2016 Кузбасс Енисей 3:1 25:20, 29:27, 17:25, 25:19
05.11.2016 Динамо-ЛО НОВА 2:3 21:25, 22:25, 30:28, 25:23, 9:15
05.11.2016 Динамо Урал 3:0 25:19, 25:21, 25:17
09.11.2016 Белогорье Югра-Самотлор 3:2 25:18, 22:25, 25:21, 24:26, 18:16

8 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
12.11.2016 Локомотив Н Югра-Самотлор 3:1 25:13, 25:17, 22:25, 25:22
12.11.2016 Факел Зенит 0:3 20:25, 20:25, 17:25
12.11.2016 Кузбасс Урал 3:0 25:17, 25:20, 25:13
12.11.2016 Динамо-ЛО Динамо Кр 3:1 25:20, 25:17, 20:25, 29:27
12.11.2016 НОВА Енисей 3:0 25:23, 25:13, 27:25
12.11.2016 Белогорье Газпром-Югра 3:0 25:21, 25:22, 25:14
12.11.2016 Динамо Нефтяник 3:0 25:22, 25:22, 25:16

9 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
19.11.2016 Газпром-Югра Локомотив Н 2:3 22:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:23, 11:15
19.11.2016 Нефтяник Факел 0:3 17:25, 25:27, 21:25
19.11.2016 Зенит Кузбасс 3:0 25:22, 25:19, 25:16
19.11.2016 Урал Динамо-ЛО 3:0 25:20, 30:28, 25:18
19.11.2016 Динамо Кр НОВА 3:2 25:19, 25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 15:11
19.11.2016 Югра-Самотлор Динамо 1:3 27:25, 17:25, 14:25, 19:25
22.11.2016 Енисей Белогорье 0:3 23:25, 21:25, 23:25

10 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
26.11.2016 Факел Югра-Самотлор 3:1 25:17, 25:14, 23:25, 25:14
26.11.2016 Кузбасс Нефтяник 3:0 25:23, 25:15, 25:15
26.11.2016 Динамо-ЛО Зенит 0:3 18:25, 21:25, 19:25
26.11.2016 НОВА Урал 2:3 28:26, 23:25, 23:25, 27:25, 11:15
26.11.2016 Енисей Динамо Кр 3:0 28:26, 25:14, 25:16
26.11.2016 Локомотив Н Белогорье 3:2 19:25, 25:22, 15:25, 25:21, 15:11
26.11.2016 Динамо Газпром-Югра 3:1 14:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:21

11 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
30.11.2016 Газпром-Югра Факел 3:1 26:24, 25:23, 22:25, 25:14
30.11.2016 Югра-Самотлор Кузбасс 1:3 25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25
30.11.2016 Нефтяник Динамо-ЛО 1:3 23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:25
30.11.2016 Зенит НОВА 3:0 25:21, 25:19, 25:22
30.11.2016 Урал Енисей 3:1 25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23
30.11.2016 Динамо Кр Белогорье 0:3 18:25, 18:25, 23:25
30.11.2016 Локомотив Н Динамо 1:3 25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 23:25

12 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
03.12.2016 Факел Локомотив Н 0:3 20:25, 18:25, 23:25
03.12.2016 Кузбасс Газпром-Югра 3:1 25:16, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21
03.12.2016 Югра-Самотлор Динамо-ЛО 2:3 25:20, 25:20, 15:25, 22:25, 15:17
03.12.2016 НОВА Нефтяник 3:2 26:24, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25, 21:19
03.12.2016 Зенит Енисей 3:0 25:19, 25:18, 25:13
03.12.2016 Динамо Кр Урал 0:3 21:25, 20:25, 22:25
03.12.2016 Белогорье Динамо 1:3 17:25, 25:17, 20:25, 21:25

13 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
25.12.2016 Локомотив Н Кузбасс 3:0 25:23, 25:22, 25:23
25.12.2016 Газпром-Югра Динамо-ЛО 1:3 25:16, 23:25, 19:25, 21:25
25.12.2016 Югра-Самотлор НОВА 1:3 25:22, 16:25, 20:25, 25:27
25.12.2016 Нефтяник Енисей 2:3 25:23, 24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 13:15
25.12.2016 Зенит Динамо Кр 3:0 25:13, 25:16, 25:17
25.12.2016 Урал Белогорье 3:1 25:18, 26:24, 21:25, 25:21
25.12.2016 Динамо Факел 3:1 27:25, 25:18, 24:26, 25:22

14 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
08.01.2017 Кузбасс Локомотив Н 1:3 29:27, 22:25, 22:25, 20:25
08.01.2017 Динамо-ЛО Газпром-Югра 1:3 22:25, 24:26, 27:25, 28:30
08.01.2017 НОВА Югра-Самотлор 2:3 25:13, 18:25, 25:18, 20:25, 12:15
08.01.2017 Енисей Нефтяник 3:0 25:18, 25:17, 25:16
08.01.2017 Динамо Кр Зенит 0:3 20:25, 23:25, 15:25
08.01.2017 Белогорье Урал 3:0 25:20, 25:23, 25:17
08.01.2017 Факел Динамо 0:3 18:25, 17:25, 19:25

15 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
12.01.2017 Динамо-ЛО Югра-Самотлор 3:0 25:21, 25:18, 25:19
14.01.2017 Локомотив Н Факел 3:2 21:25, 21:25, 25:18, 28:26, 15:9
14.01.2017 Газпром-Югра Кузбасс 2:3 25:18, 25:17, 16:25, 24:26, 7:15
14.01.2017 Нефтяник НОВА 2:3 16:25, 15:25, 29:27, 25:23, 13:15
14.01.2017 Енисей Зенит 0:3 19:25, 16:25, 21:25
14.01.2017 Урал Динамо Кр 3:1 26:28, 25:15, 25:21, 25:19
14.01.2017 Динамо Белогорье 1:3 22:25, 25:23, 25:27, 22::25

16 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
22.01.2017 Динамо Локомотив Н 0:0
22.01.2017 Факел Газпром-Югра
22.01.2017 Кузбасс Югра-Самотлор
22.01.2017 Динамо-ЛО Нефтяник
22.01.2017 НОВА Зенит
22.01.2017 Енисей Урал
22.01.2017 Белогорье Динамо Кр

17 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
28.01.2017 Газпром-Югра Динамо 0:0
28.01.2017 Югра-Самотлор Факел
28.01.2017 Нефтяник Кузбасс
28.01.2017 Зенит Динамо-ЛО
28.01.2017 Урал НОВА
28.01.2017 Динамо Кр Енисей
28.01.2017 Локомотив Н Белогорье 25:18, 25:17, 16:25, 24:26, 7:15

18 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
05.02.2017 Локомотив Н Газпром-Югра
05.02.2017 Динамо Югра-Самотлор 0:0
05.02.2017 Факел Нефтяник
05.02.2017 Кузбасс Зенит
05.02.2017 Динамо-ЛО Урал
05.02.2017 НОВА Динамо Кр
05.02.2017 Белогорье Енисей

19 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
11.02.2017 Югра-Самотлор Локомотив Н
11.02.2017 Нефтяник Динамо 0:0
11.02.2017 Зенит Факел
11.02.2017 Урал Кузбасс
11.02.2017 Динамо Кр Динамо-ЛО
11.02.2017 Енисей НОВА
11.02.2017 Газпром-Югра Белогорье

20 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
19.02.2017 Газпром-Югра Югра-Самотлор
19.02.2017 Локомотив Н Нефтяник
19.02.2017 Динамо Зенит 0:0
19.02.2017 Кузбасс Динамо Кр
19.02.2017 Динамо-ЛО Енисей
19.02.2017 Урал Факел
19.02.2017 Белогорье НОВА

21 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
25.02.2017 Нефтяник Газпром-Югра
25.02.2017 Зенит Локомотив Н
25.02.2017 Урал Динамо 0:0
25.02.2017 Динамо Кр Факел
25.02.2017 Енисей Кузбасс
25.02.2017 НОВА Динамо-ЛО
25.02.2017 Югра-Самотлор Белогорье

22 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
05.03.2017 Югра-Самотлор Нефтяник
05.03.2017 Газпром-Югра Зенит
05.03.2017 Локомотив Н Урал
05.03.2017 Динамо Динамо Кр 0:0
05.03.2017 Факел Енисей
05.03.2017 Кузбасс НОВА
05.03.2017 Белогорье Динамо-ЛО

23 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
10.03.2017 Динамо Енисей 0:0
11.03.2017 Зенит Югра-Самотлор
11.03.2017 Урал Газпром-Югра
11.03.2017 Динамо Кр Локомотив Н
11.03.2017 НОВА Факел
11.03.2017 Динамо-ЛО Кузбасс
11.03.2017 Белогорье Нефтяник

24 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
18.03.2017 Зенит Урал
18.03.2017 Нефтяник Динамо Кр
18.03.2017 Югра-Самотлор Енисей
18.03.2017 Газпром-Югра НОВА
18.03.2017 Локомотив Н Динамо-ЛО
18.03.2017 Динамо Кузбасс 0:0
18.03.2017 Белогорье Факел

25 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
25.03.2017 Урал Нефтяник
25.03.2017 Динамо Кр Югра-Самотлор
25.03.2017 Енисей Газпром-Югра
25.03.2017 НОВА Локомотив Н
25.03.2017 Динамо Динамо-ЛО 0:0
25.03.2017 Факел Кузбасс
25.03.2017 Белогорье Зенит

26 Тур

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Счет в партиях
08.04.2017 Нефтяник Зенит
08.04.2017 Югра-Самотлор Урал
08.04.2017 Газпром-Югра Динамо Кр
08.04.2017 Локомотив Н Енисей
08.04.2017 Динамо НОВА 0:0
08.04.2017 Динамо-ЛО Факел
08.04.2017 Белогорье Кузбасс




ДИНАМО
В ТУРНИРАХ
Чемпионат     Кубок         Еврокубки
 
 

Спонсоры